Team

SUNY - Oswego Club Softball

Schedule
Roster
Stats

Conference Standings
Conference Overall
Teams W L T % W L T % Home Away PF PA Streak
SUNY - Cortland
7 2 0 0.778 8 5 0 0.615 3-1 5-4 133 79 W1
Cornell
5 4 0 0.556 5 4 0 0.556 2-4 3-0 69 71 W2
SUNY - Oswego
6 5 0 0.545 6 5 0 0.545 1-4 5-1 126 105 W1
Syracuse
6 5 0 0.545 6 5 0 0.545 2-4 4-1 76 58 L1
Ithaca
2 10 0 0.167 2 10 0 0.167 1-5 1-5 54 152 L2
Team Stats Tracker
Loading items
Team Schedule
***  indicates conference game
SUNY - Oswego
*** @ Cornell
Game Notes/Stats
SUNY - Oswego
*** @ Cornell
Game Notes/Stats
SUNY - Oswego
*** @ Cornell
Game Notes/Stats
SUNY - Cortland
*** @ SUNY - Oswego
Game Notes/Stats
SUNY - Cortland
*** @ SUNY - Oswego
Game Notes/Stats
SUNY - Cortland
*** @ SUNY - Oswego
Game Notes/Stats
SUNY - Oswego
*** @ Ithaca
Game Notes/Stats
SUNY - Oswego
*** @ Ithaca
Game Notes/Stats
SUNY - Oswego
*** @ Ithaca
Game Notes/Stats
Syracuse
*** @ SUNY - Oswego
Game Notes/Stats
Syracuse
*** @ SUNY - Oswego
Game Notes/Stats
Syracuse
*** @ SUNY - Oswego
Game Notes/Stats
Team Roster
#PlayerDOBYr/EligHTWTPOSBatsThrowsHometownHigh School
Braman Braman, Gabrielle05/20002nd / So5' 8"145RightRightNewark, NYNewark Senior Highschool
15Cady, Ashley03/20002nd / So5' 9"1501B / OFRightRightHerkimer, NYHerkimer Highschool
1Collea Collea, Rylee06/20002nd / So5' 0"1572B / IFRightRightWolcott, NYNorth Rose Wolcott
22Cruz, Cindy12/19983rd / Jr5' 5"185P / IFRightRightAmityville, NYAmityville Memorial
Ellison, Madelyn09/20011st / Fr5' 4"112OF / IFRightRightLancaster, NYSt. Mary's
Galli, Jessica11/20002nd / So5' 3"145Mount Sinai, NYMount Sinai
26Johnson, Katrina05/19984th / Sr5' 3"P / 2BRightRightColton, NYColton Pierrepont Central School
Joseph, Tashana08/19993rd / Jr5' 4"147RightRightBrooklyn, NYAbraham Lincon Highschool
16Krupski, Miriam06/20006th / 5SR+1503B / 1BRightRightClifton Park, NYShenendehowa
21Laplante, Jade08/19993rd / Jr5' 4"164C / 3BRightRightWebster, NYWebster Thomas
17Milana, Michelle03/20021st / Fr5' 7"160C / OFRightRightNew Hyde park, NYHerricks
3O’Halloran, Jacqueline06/20002nd / So5' "125RightRightBronx, NYCardinal Spellman
Rios, Cymonne03/20011st / Fr5' 7"1851B / PCentral Valley, NYMonroe Woodbury
2Shears, Gabby05/19975th / 5Sr5' 3"110OF / UTSwitchRightEast Greenbush, NYColumbia
Triana, Elizabeth08/20011st / Fr5' 2"180C / PRightRightBeacon Falls, CTWoodland Regional
77Tunkey, Melanie07/20002nd / So5' 6"138SS / 3BRightRightBuffalo, NYBuffalo Seminary
Valente, Rachel01/20011st / Fr4' 4"130OF / 2BBuffalo, NYKenmore West
Team Stats
Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Laplante, Jade23313000620100.5650.6000.5651.165000013025
Rios, Cymonne4517241252656000.5330.5800.9781.558000044850
O’Halloran, Jacqueline864000102100.5000.5000.5001.0000000408
Tunkey, Melanie3223163021292300.5000.6100.7811.391000025541
Milana, Michelle2710123111072100.4440.5590.7411.300000020534
Triana, Elizabeth29412010862000.4140.5140.4830.997000014135
Shears, Gabby3418141303112200.4120.5560.6181.173000021445
Johnson, Katrina1676100471000.3750.5650.4381.00300007123
Valente, Rachel381414100590600.3680.4890.3950.884000015147
Collea Collea, Rylee1565100431100.3330.4440.4000.84400006118
Ellison, Madelyn1344000232100.3080.4380.3080.74500004016
Cady, Ashley2367100745000.3040.4070.3480.75500008127
Krupski, Miriam401000101100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Joseph, Tashana421000010300.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Braman Braman, Gabrielle2566111534100.2400.3210.4800.801000012328
Cruz, Cindy500000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000005

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Rios, Cymonne126.615211118.0027241707201.890000000.3310.003.5013.502.86
Triana, Elizabeth317.884430024.0044342704122.000010000.754.501.5016.503.00
Cruz, Cindy118.606110014.2032221808142.730000000.508.594.9119.631.75
Johnson, Katrina1110.183300011.0026241601543.730000000.503.2712.2721.270.27