Team

NAVY Club Softball

Schedule
Roster
Stats

Conference Standings
Conference Overall
Teams W L T % W L T % Home Away PF PA Streak
NAVY
15 0 0 1.000 30 3 0 0.909 18-3 12-0 261 66 W5
Maryland
11 4 0 0.733 14 4 0 0.778 11-1 3-3 151 54 W9
Loyola Maryland
8 7 0 0.533 8 7 0 0.533 3-3 5-4 83 70 W1
Towson
8 7 0 0.533 9 8 0 0.529 5-2 4-6 100 90 W1
Johns Hopkins
3 12 0 0.200 3 12 0 0.200 0-6 3-6 31 134 L9
Stevenson
0 15 0 0.000 0 15 0 0.000 0-9 0-6 0 105 L15
Team Stats Tracker
Loading items
Team Schedule
***  indicates conference game
Loyola Maryland
*** @ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
Loyola Maryland
*** @ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
Loyola Maryland
*** @ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
Maryland
*** @ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
Maryland
*** @ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
Maryland
*** @ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
NAVY
@ Air Force
Game Notes/Stats
Towson
*** @ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
Towson
*** @ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
Towson
*** @ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
NAVY
*** @ Johns Hopkins
Game Notes/Stats
NAVY
*** @ Johns Hopkins
Game Notes/Stats
NAVY
*** @ Johns Hopkins
Game Notes/Stats
NAVY
*** @ Stevenson
Game Notes/Stats
NAVY
*** @ Stevenson
Game Notes/Stats
NAVY
*** @ Stevenson
Game Notes/Stats
James Madison
@ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
NAVY
@ Ohio State
Game Notes/Stats
Ohio State
@ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
Ohio State
@ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
PITT
@ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
Arkansas State
@ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
Michigan
@ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
NAVY
@ Clemson
Game Notes/Stats
NAVY
@ Illinois
Game Notes/Stats
NAVY
@ Northeastern
Game Notes/Stats
NAVY
@ Ohio State
Game Notes/Stats
Northeastern
@ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
Ohio State
@ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
Oregon
Pacific - North
@ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
Penn State
@ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
Penn State
@ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
Vermont
@ NAVY
Game Notes/Stats
Team Roster
#PlayerDOBYr/EligHTWTPOSBatsThrowsHometownHigh School
6Brieher, Sydney04/19992nd / So5' 4"1402B / LeftRightSpokane, WAMead
20Kaiser, Rebekah04/19983rd / Jr5' 10"155UT / PSwitchRightVentura, CASt. Bonaventure
16Kelsey, Genevieve02/19973rd / Jr5' 3"140OF / IFRightRightMariposa, CAMariposa County
Lewandowski, Caroline10/19954th / Sr5' 4"130OF / 1BRightRightToledo, OHSaint Ursula Academy
15McClenahan, Katherine01/19982nd / So5' 10"1801B / 3BRightRightShreveport, LACaptain Shreve
18McNulla, Jacqueline12/19982nd / So5' 7"140OF / CRightRightWatchung, NJMount Saint Mary Academy
2Moriarty, Siobhan10/19973rd / Jr5' 6"135OF / PLeftRightChesapeake, VAHickory
13Nash, Victoria04/19974th / Sr5' 1"145C / 2BRightRightHomedale, IDHomedale
13Oakley, Andriann01/19983rd / Jr5' 7"145C / SSRightRightStrasburg, COStrasburg
10Oviatt, Elizabeth03/19992nd / So5' 8"160OF / SSRightRightWheaton, ILWheaton North
13Pearson, Mackenzie04/19992nd / So5' 7"146OF / OFRightRightChandler, AZHamilton
1Perez, Lilianna02/19982nd / So5' 1"1203B / OFLeftRightSanger, CAHallmark Charter
14Sorensen, Korien09/19928th / 5SR+5' 5"145P / 2BRightRightQuincy, MAQuincy
5Spence, Emily11/19991st / Fr5' 5"148RightRightBrunswick, GABrunswick
9Tath, Gabrielle03/19973rd / Jr5' 3"140P / UTRightRightBellevue, IAMarquette Catholic
4Torrez, Erin05/19956th / 5SR+5' 4"140SS / OFRightRightSanta Fe, NMSt. Michael's
Team Stats
Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Sparks, Taylor513000101000.6000.6000.6001.2000000305
Perez, Lilianna733040110101401900.5480.6210.5891.210000043287
Moriarty, Siobhan59233133126111750.5250.5410.7291.270010043761
McClenahan, Katherine27914100473310.5190.6580.5561.213040015138
Olander, Kyndal221000000010.5000.6670.5001.1670100103
Torrez, Erin91244465229411500.4840.5050.7251.2310000661395
Tath, Gabrielle74163410311528300.4590.4810.7161.1970110531478
Lewandowski, Caroline692330320529810.4350.4510.5360.987002037573
Oviatt, Elizabeth70212996224811600.4140.4750.8001.2750101561780
Kelsey, Genevieve5415222101157610.4070.4580.4810.939000026359
Sorensen, Korien56122121020116500.3750.4780.4460.924002025369
Brieher, Sydney2679210602610.3460.3700.5000.870010013327
McNulla, Jacqueline6514210311443600.3230.3620.4620.824000030469
Oakley, Andriann1354301433300.3080.4380.7691.207000010416
Spence, Emily2587100103310.2800.2800.3200.60000108126
Nash, Victoria5951630010148200.2710.4110.3220.733001019374
Kaiser, Rebekah421000230200.2500.6250.2500.8750100108
Pearson, Mackenzie1452000202110.1430.1430.1430.28600002014
Arbour, Taylor110000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Moriarty, Siobhan301.136200018.2055305170.540100001.008.192.412.413.40
Tath, Gabrielle811.7612900067.20622017010271.060100000.893.591.338.252.70
Sorensen, Korien1322.04161401085.20803525012671.070000000.877.041.268.405.58
Kaiser, Rebekah004.38320008.0012751542.130000000.004.505.6313.500.80