Team

Kentucky Club Softball


Conference Standings
Conference Overall
Teams W L T % W L T % Home Away PF PA Streak
Kentucky
14 1 0 0.933 18 4 0 0.818 10-4 8-0 177 62 L2
Cincinnati
11 4 0 0.733 17 7 0 0.708 12-0 5-7 188 94 L2
Miami OH
5 4 0 0.556 5 6 0 0.455 2-5 3-1 56 47 L2
Wright State
5 7 0 0.417 5 7 0 0.417 5-1 0-6 49 90 L3
Xavier
3 9 0 0.250 3 9 0 0.250 3-0 0-9 55 99 W3
Eastern Kentucky
1 14 0 0.067 1 14 0 0.067 0-6 1-8 54 174 L5
Team Stats Tracker
Loading items
Team Schedule
***  indicates conference game
Kentucky
*** @ Miami OH
Game Notes/Stats
Kentucky
*** @ Miami OH
Game Notes/Stats
Kentucky
*** @ Miami OH
Game Notes/Stats
Kentucky
*** @ Eastern Kentucky
Game Notes/Stats
Cincinnati
*** @ Kentucky
Game Notes/Stats
Cincinnati
*** @ Kentucky
Game Notes/Stats
Cincinnati
*** @ Kentucky
Game Notes/Stats
Kentucky
*** @ Eastern Kentucky
Game Notes/Stats
Kentucky
*** @ Eastern Kentucky
Game Notes/Stats
Xavier
*** @ Kentucky
Game Notes/Stats
Xavier
*** @ Kentucky
Game Notes/Stats
Xavier
*** @ Kentucky
Game Notes/Stats
Kentucky
@ Longwood
Game Notes/Stats
Kentucky
@ UW - Milwaukee
Game Notes/Stats
Longwood
@ Kentucky
Game Notes/Stats
Purdue
@ Kentucky
Game Notes/Stats
Wright State
*** @ Kentucky
Game Notes/Stats
Wright State
*** @ Kentucky
Game Notes/Stats
Wright State
*** @ Kentucky
Game Notes/Stats
Cincinnati
@ Kentucky
Game Notes/Stats
Michigan
@ Kentucky
Game Notes/Stats
Michigan
@ Kentucky
Game Notes/Stats
Team Roster
#PlayerDOBYr/EligHTWTPOSBatsThrowsHometownHigh School
10Abel, Rylee07/19992nd / So5' 8"1401B / CRightRightPlainfield, ILPlainfield North
Baehner, Hanna04/20001st / Fr54' 64"130RightEdgewood, KYDixie Heights
11Considine, Kasey09/19964th / Sr5' 3"125C / UTRightRightMattoon, ILMattoon
15Dyment, Madison06/19983rd / Jr5' 7"1601B / PLeftRightWoodstock, OntarioCollege Avenue Secondary School
13Guletsky, Tatiana05/20001st / Fr5' 10"1851B / OFLeftLeftVernon Hills, ILVernon Hills
2Huston, Angela06/19992nd / So5' 5"1602B / OFRightRightPark Hills, KYNotre Dame Academy
24Katz, Grace09/20001st / Fr5' 4"1372B / OFRightRightPittsburgh, PAFox Chapel Area
12Keilly, Emma07/19992nd / So5' 7"156OF / OFRightRightGibsonia, PAPine-Richland
5Mills, Anna05/20001st / Fr5' 6"135P / OFRightRightFranklin, TNFranklin
3Roark, Jessica03/19992nd / So5' 5"140OF / PRightRightErlanger, KYSaint Henry District
1Smith, Lauren04/20001st / Fr5' 6"135C / SSRightRightManchester, KYClay County
22Sutherland, Corinne04/20001st / Fr5' 9"180P / 1BRightRightAlbany, NYAcademy of the Holy Names
17Walton, Bonnie06/20001st / Fr5' 6"1453B / UTRightRightWalton, KYWalton Verona HS
Team Stats
Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Considine, Kasey77264182118136000.5320.6020.7271.3290201561193
Katz, Grace3314140002115000.4240.5560.4240.980000114045
Keilly, Emma6219243201075000.3870.4570.5000.957010031570
Mills, Anna1345000210000.3850.3750.3850.76000025016
Guletsky, Tatiana39515310824000.3850.4290.5130.941010020442
Sutherland, Corinne381014100467000.3680.4550.3950.849000015144
Walton, Bonnie5517204211648000.3640.4000.5640.964000131760
Abel, Rylee701625210728000.3570.3700.4140.784000129373
Smith, Lauren752325400988000.3330.4000.3870.787010129485
Roark, Jessica501115300574000.3000.3790.3600.739000118358
Baehner, Hanna411012200477000.2930.4080.3410.750010014249
Huston, Angela5710166105810000.2810.3690.4210.790000024765

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Smith, Lauren000.00100000.000000000.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Mills, Anna512.5611620038.10381614010231.250000000.835.402.358.922.30
Sutherland, Corinne1123.25181340069.00763232214701.300300000.859.131.839.915.00
Roark, Jessica1110.13320009.209141401442.380300000.503.7213.038.380.29