Team

Illinois State Club Softball

Schedule
Roster
Stats

Conference Standings
Conference Overall
Teams W L T % W L T % Home Away PF PA Streak
Illinois
11 1 0 0.917 22 7 0 0.759 12-4 10-3 239 110 L1
Illinois State
9 3 0 0.750 11 10 0 0.524 3-4 8-6 159 89 L3
Bradley
7 5 0 0.583 7 7 0 0.500 6-2 1-5 87 74 L4
Western Illinois
3 9 0 0.250 3 9 0 0.250 0-6 3-3 26 125 L3
Augustana
0 12 0 0.000 0 12 0 0.000 0-6 0-6 0 140 L12
Team Stats Tracker
Loading items
Team Schedule
***  indicates conference game
Bradley
*** @ Illinois State
Game Notes/Stats
Bradley
*** @ Illinois State
Game Notes/Stats
Bradley
*** @ Illinois State
Game Notes/Stats
Illinois State
*** @ Augustana
Game Notes/Stats
Illinois State
*** @ Augustana
Game Notes/Stats
Illinois State
*** @ Augustana
Game Notes/Stats
Illinois State
@ Kansas State
Game Notes/Stats
Illinois State
@ Kansas State
Game Notes/Stats
Illinois State
@ Kansas State
Game Notes/Stats
Illinois State
@ Maryville
Game Notes/Stats
Illinois State
@ Maryville
Game Notes/Stats
Illinois State
@ Mizzou
Game Notes/Stats
Mizzou
@ Illinois State
Game Notes/Stats
Illinois
*** @ Illinois State
Game Notes/Stats
Illinois
*** @ Illinois State
Game Notes/Stats
Illinois
*** @ Illinois State
Game Notes/Stats
Illinois State
*** @ Western Illinois
Game Notes/Stats
Illinois State
*** @ Western Illinois
Game Notes/Stats
Illinois State
*** @ Western Illinois
Game Notes/Stats
Illinois State
@ Kentucky
Game Notes/Stats
Illinois State
@ Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Team Roster
#PlayerDOBYr/EligHTWTPOSBatsThrowsHometownHigh School
21Claver, Brittany05/19964th / Sr5' 8"150SS / OFRightRightDowners Grove, ILDowners Grove North
4Coddington, Lyndsey10/19954th / Sr5' 3"130IF / OFRightRightSycamore, ILSycamore
11DeSimone, Alyssa01/19973rd / Jr5' 6"140OF / OFRightRightNaperville, ILNeuqua Valley
10Dohrman, Jeanell04/19973rd / Jr5' 3"1603B / CRightRightJoleit, ILJoliet Central
9Eichholzer, Emily02/19964th / Sr5' 6"150OF / CRightRightJoliet, ILJoliet Central
7Flahaut, Zayna08/19972nd / So5' 5"140P / 1BRightRightPaxton, ILPaxton Buckley Loda
32Horsch, Reagan12/19981st / Fr5' 4"150OF / 2BRightRightRushville, ILRushville-Industry
1Karpinski, Alyssa06/19964th / Sr5' 6"130SS / 2BRightRightChicago, ILMarist
17Klimczak, Janae02/19964th / Sr5' 6"140OF / OFRightRightBurbank, ILReavis
16Loy, Monica01/19982nd / So5' 3"1953B / 1BRightRightLeland, ILLeland
6Lusher, Anne10/19954th / Sr5' 4"1382B / SSRightRightDowners Grove, ILDowners Grove North
12McArthur, Lyndsay07/19982nd / So5' 4"145RightRightChampaign, ILChampaign Central
19Miller, Kelcee10/19927th / 5SR+5' 5"1623B / CRightRightSycamore, ILSycamore
44Mittelstaedt, Mackenna09/19991st / Fr5' 4"150P / 1BRightRightOswego, ILOswego East
27Regan, Abigail12/19972nd / So5' 5"165C / 1BRightRightPalos Hills, ILAmos Alonzo Stagg
37Stahoviak, Emily09/19982nd / So5' 6"1501B / 3BRightRightMundelein, ILCarmel Catholic
2Widmayer, Haley04/19973rd / Jr5' 7"130P / IFRightRightHampshire, ILHampshire
14Zbilski, Brianna05/19964th / Sr5' 5"150P / 1BRightRightWheaton, ILWheaton North
Team Stats
Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Coddington, Lyndsey148113121020000.7860.8121.5712.384000022616
Claver, Brittany1097112940000.7000.7861.6002.386000016414
Eichholzer, Emily895100751100.6250.7690.7501.51900006113
Mittelstaedt, Mackenna2310141131622000.6090.6401.1301.770000026525
McArthur, Lyndsay764000111000.5710.6250.5711.1960000408
Widmayer, Haley754100101000.5710.6250.7141.3390100518
Klimczak, Janae864000132200.5000.6670.5001.16701004012
Lusher, Anne1849100412000.5000.5260.5561.082000010119
Stahoviak, Emily1065200422200.5000.5830.7001.28300007212
Zbilski, Brianna237113111221000.4780.5200.8261.346000019525
Loy, Monica954200321100.4440.5450.6671.21200006211
Miller, Kelcee1466301720000.4290.5000.8571.357000012416
DeSimone, Alyssa1757010701000.4120.4120.5290.94100309120
Dohrman, Jeanell542000232000.4000.6250.4001.0250000208
Karpinski, Alyssa1546200100000.4000.4000.5330.93300108216
Horsch, Reagan1335200122000.3850.4670.5381.00500007215
Flahaut, Zayna622100411000.3330.5000.5001.0000100318
Regan, Abigail321000110000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Zbilski, Brianna001.62210004.106310131.620002000.006.242.0812.473.00
Mittelstaedt, Mackenna202.444210014.1014550391.191001001.005.651.888.793.00
Flahaut, Zayna103.50221008.009540051.130100001.005.630.0010.130.00
Widmayer, Haley314.064200010.1086604191.160000000.7516.553.486.974.75