Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 12:15pm
Field: Mid Atlantic Regional Playoff
Location: Annapolis, MD
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: NAVY (16)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Tath, Gabrielle414201500001.0001.0002.2503.2500000934
Torrez, Erin443200210000.7500.8001.2502.0500000525
Moriarty, Siobhan513000300010.6000.6000.6001.2000000305
McNulla, Jacqueline402000010000.5000.6000.5001.1000000205
Lewandowski, Caroline432000010000.5000.6000.5001.1000000205
Oakley, Andriann321100010100.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Perez, Lilianna321000020000.3330.6000.3330.9330000105
Oviatt, Elizabeth321001520000.3330.6001.3331.9330000415
Pearson, Mackenzie511000000010.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Total3516185021580124.5490.6050.8291.433000029743

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Tath, Gabrielle102.0010007.008220131.290000000.003.861.2910.293.00
Total102.000000014.008220130.641000001.001.930.645.143.00

Home Team: Ohio State (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Lucrezi, Olivia202100210001.0001.0001.5002.5000000313
Franklin, Nicole312000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Wittman, Emma402000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Felix, Ayden402000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Welms, Gianna301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Donermeyer, Meagan301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Cook, Carolyn301000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Chorba, Alexandria411000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Rice, Taylor100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Dodd, Emily400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total31212100223003.9160.4240.4190.844000013133

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Felix, Ayden010.0011007.00171600703.430000000.000.009.0021.860.00
Total010.000010014.00171600701.710000000.000.004.5010.930.00