Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Crowley Ridge CC (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Arkansas State (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Perry, Jaleyia302000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Hinson, Rachel412100000100.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Goines, Autumn301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Craig, Hannah301000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Curtis, Keely301000010100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Mitchell, Lydia301100100000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Shaffer, Breanna401000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Treat, Rebecca300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Scott, Ashley300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2919200123202.7490.3550.3790.734000011231

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Craig, Hannah010.0000000.0011210030.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Total010.00000000.0011210030.000000000.000.000.000.000.00