Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Illinois (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
O'Donnell, Madison322001200000.6670.6671.6672.3330000513
Ban, Hannah311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Schultz, Brianna311000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Vlach, Kacie301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Wilson, Victoria311000002000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Moran, Jane401100200000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Tomala, Christina400000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Hett, Carolyn300000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Zaucha, Kimberly310000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2967101425002.2490.2900.3790.670000011231

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Vlach, Kacie103.0011007.007331361.430000000.007.713.869.002.00
Total103.000010014.007331360.711000001.003.861.934.502.00

Home Team: Wisconsin (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available