Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 10
Field: SW Recreation Complex
Location: 400 S Sheldon Ave
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Kansas (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Iowa State (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Trenhaile, Jenna422000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670100206
Brost, Allison502000100000.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Luther, Taylor411000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Dingeman, Alexa401000000000.2500.4000.2500.6500100105
Harget, Alissa501000000000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Dingeman, Lydia410000210000.0000.2500.0000.2500102008
Mitrisin, Brooke400000030000.0000.4290.0000.4290000007
Lynch, Maddie410000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total3457000350001.6000.3410.2060.54703027044

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Dingeman, Alexa013.5010006.006730141.170000000.006.001.509.004.00
TeGrootenhuis, Kami014.0000001.003420003.000000000.000.000.0027.000.00
Total0117.500000014.0091150140.710000000.002.570.645.794.00