Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Clemson (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Harkey, Marisa414300310001.0001.0001.7502.7500000735
Warlick, Carson544000100000.8000.8000.8001.6000000405
Shannon, Carlee534000101100.8000.8000.8001.6000000405
Muir, Kaitlyn412000110000.5000.6000.5001.1000000205
Adcock, Kennedy522010000000.4000.4000.8001.2000000415
Weingart, Gina411000200000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Spence, Katharine401000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Durham, Isabel511001200000.2000.2000.8001.0000000415
Morsell, Blaire501000000000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Total4113203111121104.4000.5120.6831.195000028543

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Durham, Isabel102.0010007.008420131.290001000.003.861.2910.293.00
Total102.000000014.008420130.641001001.001.930.645.143.00

Home Team: Georgia College (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available