Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Delaware (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Tennant, Shelby202000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000202
Awde, Mikala413100200000.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Zebley, Anna422000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Lennon, Cara422001500000.5000.5001.2501.7500000514
Celatka, Jillian311100210000.3330.4000.6671.0670001215
Trongone, Danielle311000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Civil, Alyssa431000011000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Kasnic, Kara100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Exter, Molly400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
McCabe, Hayley000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Keefe, Nicole000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Kalil, Mandy000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Purinton, Megan500000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000005
Total3410122011031003.6660.3950.5000.895000117338

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
McCabe, Hayley00.0000004.002000120.750000000.004.502.254.502.00
Dignan, Keriann04.6710003.004220342.330000000.0012.009.0012.001.33
Total004.670000014.006220460.710000000.003.862.573.861.50

Home Team: Bloomsburg (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available