Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Iowa State (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Brost, Allison625000200000.8330.8330.8331.6670000506
Lynch, Maddie514000100000.8000.8000.8001.6000000405
Joachim, Rachael514000100000.8000.8000.8001.6000000405
Trenhaile, Jenna624100200000.6670.6670.8331.5000000516
TeGrootenhuis, Kami513000100000.6000.6000.6001.2000000305
Dingeman, Alexa522010200000.4000.4000.8001.2000000415
Greteman, Meaghan522000200000.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Jager, Claire501000200000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Harget, Alissa611000002000.1670.1670.1670.3330000106
Total4812261101302004.8670.5420.6041.146000029248

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
TeGrootenhuis, Kami100.0010007.003100360.860000000.007.713.863.862.00
Total100.000000014.003100360.431000001.003.861.931.932.00

Home Team: Kansas State (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available