Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Oregon (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Kuykendall, Christina423100020300.7500.8331.0001.8330000416
Castagna, Annabella433000010100.7500.8000.7501.5500000305
Chomas, Hanna322200021200.6670.8001.3332.1330000425
Solitaria, Mariana Josefina523000000200.6000.6000.6001.2000000305
Chase, Racheal532100310000.4000.5000.6001.1000000316
Cassi, Samantha512000210400.4000.5000.4000.9000000206
Ayala, Jasmine601000000100.1670.1670.1670.3330000106
Suess, Kacey310000023200.0000.5000.0000.5000100006
Andersen, Madyson210000131100.0000.6670.0000.6670100006
Total37151640061251603.7340.5880.5411.129020020451

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Solitaria, Mariana Josefina108.4100003.335640331.950000000.006.596.5910.981.00
Ideue, Jetta010.4910004.673870340.960400000.005.784.334.331.33
Total1018.900000016.00814110670.881400001.003.943.384.501.17

Home Team: Boise State (14)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available