Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: SVSU (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Michigan State (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Billingslea, Zahji322110210000.6670.7501.6672.4170000524
Dumond, Kaylee211100011000.5000.6671.0001.6670000213
Stump, Madeline422000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Whalen, Ireland211000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Otto, Paige201000110000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Herold, Kendra311001401000.3330.3331.3331.6670000413
Haas, Hannah321000200000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Herold, Alexandra311000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Reichel, Chelsea110000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Withey, Alexandra000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Cloutier, Colette220000210000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Mallo, Emily000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Porter, Morgan020000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Total2515102111243003.6660.4830.6801.163000017429

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Withey, Alexandra100.0010002.002000031.000000000.0013.500.009.000.00
Mallo, Emily00.0000002.001000000.500000000.000.000.004.500.00
Total100.00000008.003000030.381000001.003.380.003.380.00