Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 12pm
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Bloomsburg (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Penn State (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Pribanic, Brenna111000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
DePaull, Grace403010000000.7500.7501.2502.0000000514
Medico, Lauren312010100000.6670.6671.3332.0000000413
Rivard, Rachelle412100000000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Hendrick, Kelsie201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Pribanic, Sara201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
DeRosa, Grace311000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Case, Emily411000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Stugart, Alana200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Iobst, Brooke200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Barbour, Sophia200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Woodward, Brooke400000201000.0000.0000.0000.0000002006
Total33512120501004.5000.3430.5150.858000217335

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Stugart, Alana011.7500004.005310241.750000000.009.004.5011.252.00
Pribanic, Brenna107.0010003.006330132.330000000.009.003.0018.003.00
Total118.750000014.0011640371.001000000.504.501.937.072.33