Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 12pm
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Bloomsburg (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Penn State (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Pribanic, Brenna111000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
DePaull, Grace403010000000.7500.7501.2502.0000000514
Medico, Lauren312010100000.6670.6671.3332.0000000413
Hendrick, Kelsie201000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Case, Emily211000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Pribanic, Sara201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Rivard, Rachelle412100000000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
DeRosa, Grace311000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Woodward, Brooke200000201000.0000.0000.0000.0000002004
Stugart, Alana200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Barbour, Sophia200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Iobst, Brooke400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total31512120502004.7500.3640.5480.912000217333

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Stugart, Alana011.7500004.005310241.750000000.009.004.5011.252.00
Pribanic, Brenna017.0010003.006330132.330000000.009.003.0018.003.00
Total028.750000014.0011640371.000000000.004.501.937.072.33