Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Ohio State (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Lucrezi, Olivia111000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Rice, Taylor312000000000.6670.7500.6671.4170100204
Wittman, Emma201000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Metz, Addison211000010100.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Williams, Allyson211000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Cook, Carolyn221000001100.5000.6670.5001.1670100103
Chorba, Alexandria301000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Baroni, Gianna311000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Dodd, Emily200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Felix, Ayden300000110000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Welms, Gianna200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Franklin, Nicole200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total2779000236204.3330.4380.3330.77102009032

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Felix, Ayden101.0011007.0032104111.000201000.0014.145.143.862.75
Total101.000010014.0032104110.501201001.007.072.571.932.75

Home Team: Toledo (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available