Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Ohio State (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Dodd, Emily101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Wittman, Emma301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Donermeyer, Meagan421100400000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Williams, Allyson411000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Baroni, Gianna411000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Felix, Ayden421000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Chorba, Alexandria401000201000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Lucrezi, Olivia501000000000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Metz, Addison310000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Franklin, Nicole300000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total3578100724002.7830.2700.2570.52700009137

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Donermeyer, Meagan101.0011007.0052102121.000000000.0015.432.576.436.00
Total101.000010014.0052102120.501000001.007.711.293.216.00

Home Team: Purdue (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available