Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Florida Gulf Coast (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Florida (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
McMorrow, Sarah434210100001.0001.0002.0003.0000000834
Lester, Hannah413200300000.7500.7501.2502.0000000524
Sellers, Emily302000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Chester, Sydney411000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Vaughn, Jade401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Halbert, Alexandra401000200000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Banner, Alexa421001200000.2500.2501.0001.2500000414
McElveen, Jesse100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Birch, Caroline300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Ridinger, Alyssa310000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Smith, Taryn000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Total34813411813003.4170.4000.6471.047000022635

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Hogue, Nora100.0011007.008400051.140000000.006.430.0010.290.00
Total100.000010014.008400050.571000001.003.210.005.140.00