Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Illinois (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Schultz, Brianna423100000100.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Hett, Carolyn322101400000.6670.5002.0002.5000001624
O'Donnell, Madison402000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Tomala, Christina402100100000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Zaucha, Kimberly311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Engels, Lauren311001010000.3330.5001.3331.8330000414
Moran, Jane311000100100.3330.2500.3330.5830001104
Levitske, Krystal310000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Ban, Hannah400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total31812302622203.4160.4000.6771.077000221535

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Levitske, Krystal100.0011007.0040003101.001000000.0012.863.865.143.33
Total200.000010014.0040003100.501000001.006.431.932.573.33

Home Team: Wisconsin (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available