Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Fordham (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Shepard, Amanda131000020001.0001.0001.0002.0000000103
Messenger, Haley232010010001.0001.0002.0003.0000000413
Sciortino, Alexandra312000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Walder, Courtney201000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Brouwer-Ancher, Alexis221000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Powell, Linda110000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Csiky, Anna100000020000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Santoli, Marisa220000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000100004
Total14127010090003.6670.7080.6431.35101009124

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Lafayette (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available