Game Stats

Day: Thursday
Time: 6:30pm
Field: NCSA World Series
Location: Columbus, GA
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Oregon (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: NAVY (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Lewandowski, Caroline323000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000010304
McNulla, Jacqueline413000100000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Perez, Lilianna422000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
McClenahan, Katherine211000010000.5000.7500.5001.2500100104
Nash, Victoria301000110000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Tath, Gabrielle301000110000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Torrez, Erin401000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Sorensen, Korien411000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Oviatt, Elizabeth200000021000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Pearson, Mackenzie000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Spence, Emily000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Total29713000452003.9160.5430.4480.991011013036

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Tath, Gabrielle101.0010007.003110010.430000000.001.290.003.860.00
Total101.000000014.003110010.211000001.000.640.001.930.00