Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Clemson (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Adcock, Kennedy301000000100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Harkey, Marisa301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Warlick, Carson301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Morsell, Blaire301000001100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Shannon, Carlee401010000000.2500.2500.7501.0000000314
Locklair, Sarah200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Muir, Kaitlyn200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Weingart, Gina300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Durham, Isabel100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Spence, Katharine200000001000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Total2605010017201.5820.2500.2690.51901007128

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Durham, Isabel00.0000001.000000000.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Locklair, Sarah011.1710006.004110000.670001000.000.000.006.000.00
Total011.170000014.004110000.290001000.000.000.002.570.00

Home Team: Georgia College (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available