Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: NC State (14)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Minnick, Jeanine525110400001.0001.0001.6002.6000000825
Grieves, Caroline503000100000.6000.6000.6001.2000000305
Taylor, Madison422000200000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Paris, Jillian422000111000.5000.6000.5001.1000000205
Verrico, Lindsay201000220000.5000.8000.5001.3000100105
Taylor, Abby522000200000.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Greene, Peyton411000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Rogan, Samantha010000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Puryear, Sierra210000021000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Greene, Parker320000120000.0000.4000.0000.4000000005
Rogan, Sara000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Total3413161101472103.7500.5710.5591.130010019242

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Taylor, Madison101.1711006.007110161.330200000.009.001.5010.506.00
Total101.170010012.007110160.671200001.004.500.755.256.00

Home Team: UNCW (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available