Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Cal St Fullerton (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: USC (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Bennett, Alexis313000020001.0001.0001.0002.0000000305
Fredericks, Nell423000310100.7500.8000.7501.5500000305
Sterenberg, Samantha422000110100.5000.6000.5001.1000000205
Barrios, Victoria201000410010.5000.7500.5001.2500100104
Teofan, Fabiana512000301000.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Roed, Laura611000010100.1670.2860.1670.4520000107
Ruiz, Riley410000110000.0000.2000.0000.2000000005
Goudzwaard, Amelia130000040000.0000.8000.0000.8000000005
Total29111200012111313.3170.5850.4140.999010012041

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Teofan, Fabiana0111.0011007.002011110483.430300000.0010.295.1425.712.00
Total0111.000010014.002011110481.710300000.005.142.5712.862.00