Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Niagara (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Volpe, Teagan423110300000.7500.7501.5002.2500000624
Mrozek, Kaylee412000000100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Faulkner, Meagan402200100000.5000.5001.0001.5000000424
Hoak, Lindsey412100100000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Miloshevski, Mikayla402000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Gottstein, Madison402100100000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Egleston, Victoria411000010000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Zappy, Kira200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Simoneaux, Emma400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
D'Antuono, Chelsea200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total36514510610103.5000.4050.5830.989000021637

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
D'Antuono, Chelsea00.0000103.003000111.330000000.003.003.009.001.00
Zappy, Kira103.5010004.004520331.750000000.006.756.759.001.00
Total103.500000114.007520440.791000001.002.572.574.501.00

Home Team: SUNY - Brockport (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available