Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 2:30pm
Field: NCSA Indy Invitational Tournament
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Grand Valley (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Illinois (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Bakotic, Melanie313100200001.0001.0001.3332.3330000413
Schultz, Brianna222000001001.0001.0001.0002.0000000202
Tomala, Christina312200400100.6670.6671.3332.0000000423
Hett, Carolyn312000200000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Jacobs, Emma211000110000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Uhler, Hannah321000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Moran, Jane321000000100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Ban, Hannah311100100000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Engels, Lauren301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Vlach, Kacie000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Zaucha, Kimberly010000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Total2512144001011205.1660.5770.7201.297000018426

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Vlach, Kacie100.0010005.002000250.800000000.009.003.603.602.50
Total100.000000010.002000250.401000001.004.501.801.802.50