Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 12:00
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Maryville (13)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Arkansas State (14)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Hinson, Rachel423110310000.7500.8001.5002.3000000625
Mitchell, Lydia402010210000.5000.6001.0001.6000000415
Craig, Hannah422000100100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Scott, Ashley221000020100.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Shaffer, Breanna512000200000.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Lawrence, Talyn321000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Treat, Rebecca301000220000.3330.6000.3330.9330000105
Curtis, Keely421000210000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Tiffany, Taylor421100310000.2500.4000.5000.9000000215
Total3313142201590203.8160.5480.6061.154000020442

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Tiffany, Taylor100.0000003.002300542.330000000.0012.0015.006.000.80
Craig, Hannah011.6700003.008550022.670000000.006.000.0024.000.00
Foreman, Courtney035.0010001.005550106.000000000.000.009.0045.000.00
Total1046.670000014.001513100661.501000001.003.863.869.641.00