Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: SDSU (14)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: USC (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Douglas, Kristen211100301000.5000.5001.0001.5000000212
Bennett, Alexis311000020000.3330.6000.3330.9330000105
Hennessy, Shannon311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Goodspeed, Emily200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Roed, Laura200000111000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Sterenberg, Samantha200000012000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Aslanian, Sarine300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Ruiz, Riley110000021000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Fredericks, Nell100000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Total1943100488001.1660.4070.2110.61800004127

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Goodspeed, Emily00.0000000.670000000.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Hennessy, Shannon010.0010003.33101300232.930001000.006.594.3921.951.50
Estrada, Spencer00.0000001.000000010.000000000.009.000.000.000.00
Total010.000000010.00101300241.200001000.003.601.809.002.00