Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Florida (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Ridinger, Alyssa101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Carlton, Bailiegh302000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Mayer, Josey402000001100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Weaver, Jacquelyn211000020000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Richardson, Lauren301000100010.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Davis, Amia411000200000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Stewart, Allyson110000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
McElveen, Jesse300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Pendarvis, Leah300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Eligio, Elydia100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Hogue, Nora200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Doyle, Kristen100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total2838000322113.2500.3330.2860.61900008030

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Eligio, Elydia00.0000002.000000010.000000000.004.500.000.000.00
Hogue, Nora09.5400003.6710550412.680000000.001.726.8817.210.25
Parker, Madison01106.0610000.332550314.550000000.008.1824.5516.360.33
Total01115.600000012.001210100731.580000000.002.255.259.000.43

Home Team: UCF (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available