Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Crowley Ridge CC (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Arkansas State (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Hinson, Rachel333101200001.0001.0002.3333.3330000723
Shaffer, Breanna323010200001.0001.0001.6672.6670000513
Lawrence, Talyn302000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Tiffany, Taylor302100100000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Curtis, Keely322010200000.6670.6671.3332.0000000413
Mitchell, Lydia301000200000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Scott, Ashley311000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Flaming, Elizabeth300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Perry, Jaleyia200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Sharp, Lauren000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Total26814221913004.6670.5560.8851.440000023527

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Tiffany, Taylor100.0010005.0000000120.000000000.0021.600.000.000.00
Total100.000000010.0000000120.001000001.0010.800.000.000.00