Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Sacramento State (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Zavala-Sheridan, Chantel312000100000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Powers, Erin301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Troyer, Savannah311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Knight, Sarah301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Ramos, Natali300000001000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Romero, Isabel300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Katsuki, Daryn300000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Plaza, Jackie300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2425000112001.6660.2690.2080.47801005026

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Coyne, Brooke014.6710003.002420141.000000000.0012.003.006.004.00
Barba, Stephanie07.0000003.005530011.670000000.003.000.0015.000.00
Total0111.670000012.007950150.670000000.003.750.755.255.00

Home Team: SDSU (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available