Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Gonzaga (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Sonnen, Caroline422000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Sylvester, Lisa201000020000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Marmo, Lauren311000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Lilje, Grace301000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Kirsten, Abigail311000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Ehlebracht, Megan401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Wika, Jenevia100000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Thomas, Payton300000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Fouts, Jordyn300000013000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Clement, Kelly000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Total2647000098002.2490.4570.2690.72600007035

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Kirsten, Abigail100.0010000.004100430.000100000.000.000.000.000.75
Total100.00000000.004100430.001100001.000.000.000.000.75

Home Team: Oregon (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Castagna, Annabella312000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Brown, Justine302000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Suess, Kacey201000110000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Kuykendall, Christina301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Solitaria, Mariana Josefina300000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Chomas, Hanna100000020000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Ideue, Jetta000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Cassi, Samantha200000000000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Ayala, Jasmine400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total2116000142002.1670.4230.2860.70901006026

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Ideue, Jetta010.0011007.004300791.570000000.0011.579.005.141.29
Total010.000010014.004300790.790000000.005.794.502.571.29