Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Ohio (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Ohio State (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Williams, Allyson302000101000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Felix, Ayden402010100000.5000.5001.0001.5000000414
Wittman, Emma412000000100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Lucrezi, Olivia301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Metz, Addison301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Dodd, Emily311010010000.3330.5001.0001.5000000314
Rice, Taylor210000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Coleman, Sydney300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Chorba, Alexandria310000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total2849020234102.6660.3870.4640.851000013231

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Felix, Ayden101.0011007.004110681.430000000.0010.297.715.141.33
Total101.000010014.004110680.711000001.005.143.862.571.33