Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 4:00pm
Field:
Location: 1345 Highway 98 W Danielsville, GA 30633
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: App State (18)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Georgia (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Llewellyn, Hope413000000000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Aledia, Skylar311000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Race, Lindsay311000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Maier, Casandra401000101000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Burrow, Natalie411000200000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Libowsky, Lilah401000101000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Smith Smith, Lauren320000020000.0000.4000.0000.4000000005
Swearngin, Abbegail300000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Bell, Azariah310000200000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Total3178000653002.1660.3780.2580.63601008037

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Smith Smith, Lauren0110.5000012.005330032.500000000.0013.500.0022.500.00
Swearngin, Abbegail0121.0000012.0081160104.500000000.000.004.5036.000.00
Burrow, Natalie0128.0010001.001440304.000000000.000.0027.009.000.00
Total0359.500000210.001418130431.800000000.002.703.6012.600.75