Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Arkansas State (20)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Flaming, Elizabeth101100200001.0001.0002.0003.0000000211
Lawrence, Talyn423010100000.7500.7501.2502.0000000514
Shaffer, Breanna332000110000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Hinson, Rachel533100500000.6000.6000.8001.4000000415
Mitchell, Lydia432100300000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Scott, Ashley221000320000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Goines, Autumn321000110000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Curtis, Keely411000210100.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Tiffany, Taylor431100100000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Treat, Rebecca310100110000.0000.2500.3330.5830000114
Total3320155102060104.8500.5380.6671.205000022639

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Tiffany, Taylor100.0010003.001100662.330000000.0018.0018.003.001.00
Foreman, Courtney00.0000101.000000222.000000000.0018.0018.000.001.00
Total100.00000018.001100881.131000001.009.009.001.131.00

Home Team: SIUC (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available