Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Purdue (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Illinois (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Hett, Carolyn202000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000202
Schultz, Brianna302010000010.6670.6671.3332.0000000413
Engels, Lauren322000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Jacobs, Emma301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
O'Donnell, Madison301100101000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Zaucha, Kimberly200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Metsch, Natalie300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Meinhold, Maddie200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Uhler, Hannah210000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total2338110112013.0000.3750.4780.853000011224

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Meinhold, Maddie100.0011007.003000140.570200000.005.141.293.864.00
Total100.000010014.003000140.291200001.002.570.641.934.00